Manny Pacquiao

Senator of the Philippines, 12 World Titles in 8 boxing divisions
AKA: PacMan, Manny, Pambansang Kamao
Key highlights

He serves his Filipino countrymen both as a public servant and bringing honor to the Filipino people through sports.

Full name: Pacquiao, Emmanuel Dapidran Sr
Born: December 17, 1978 (Sunday)
Birthplace: Kibawe, Bukidnon, Philippines
Age: 43 years old
Gender: Male
Sexual orientation: Heterosexual (Straight)
Religion: Christianity
Race or Ethnicity: Filipino
Nationality: Philippines
Manny Pacquiao
Facebook Twitter