Kris Aquino

First Lady of the 15th President of the Philippines
AKA: Kris, Queen of all Media
Key highlights

Popularly known as Kris Aquino. She is a Filipina TV host, actress, producer, top product endorser and businesswoman.

Full name: Aquino, Kristina Bernadette Cojuangco
Born: February 14, 1971 (Sunday)
Birthplace: -
Age: 51 years old
Gender: Female
Sexual orientation: Heterosexual (Straight)
Religion: Christianity
Race or Ethnicity: Chinese
Nationality: Philippines
Kris Aquino
Facebook Twitter