Bongbong Marcos

Philippine Senator from 2010 to 2016
AKA: BBM
Key highlights

A public servant for 17 years. He has achieved for himself a distinguished record as a lawmaker, government official, and public administrator.

Full name: Marcos, Ferdinand Romualdez JR
Born: September 13, 1957 (Friday)
Birthplace: Manila, Philippines
Age: 65 years old
Gender: Male
Sexual orientation: Heterosexual (Straight)
Religion: Christianity
Race or Ethnicity: Filipino
Nationality: Philippines
Bongbong Marcos
Facebook Twitter